TRAINED DOCTORS

Be Confident and Independent

# Doctor Name Location Contact
121 Dr. Vasavi Bysani Vijaywada (AP) 9581682444
122 Dr. Abhijeet Jawkas Kolhapur (MH) 9970937682
123 Dr. M.S.Mahajan Parbhani (MH) 9834352304
125 Dr. SeemaRanjan Patna (Bihar) 7367847953
126 Dr. Astha Jain Gurgaon (HR) 8800227353
127 Dr. Jatin Ajudiya Jamnagar (GJ) 9429557582
128 Dr. Seema Chigateri Davangere (KA) 7406873076
129 Dr. Pushpalatha G Banglore (KA) 9945740650
130 Dr. Roopam Singh BS City (JH) 8986872999
131 Dr. Charenjeev Kaur Mohali (Punjab) 6283543221
132 Dr. Samridhi Dhawan Mainpuri (UP) 7248108096
133 Dr. Priyank Pathak Mainpuri (UP) 9012072084
134 Dr. Soumya B.S. Udapi (KA) 9844187229
135 Dr. Zothansanga Zadeng Mizoram 8132832412
136 Dr. Arti Patidar Jhalawar (RJ) 9660854666
137 Dr. Veena Hadi Bagalkote (KA) 7760329621
138 Dr. Padmavathi V.M Hubli (KA) 9337719856
139 Dr. Preeti Shendre Darni-Amravati (MH) 8308619520
140 Dr. Tony Augustine Kochin (KL) 9447375511
141 Dr.Shivakumar Bangalore (KA) 9611997444
142 Dr. Shailja Gupta Jabalpur (MP) 9644410127
143 Dr. Raman Dabas New Delhi 7838058548
144 Dr. Mohini Agrawal Bhatinda (PB) 8329433535
145 Dr. Aishwarya D. Tirupati (AP) 8500829592
146 Dr. Birendra Bhagat Nepal +977-9803502830
147 Dr. Priya Kadam Akluj (MH) 8830445599
148 Dr. Nageshkumar Galipelli Gadchiroli (MH) 9665765472
149 Dr.Mhd. Abdelhamid ELSayed Cairo (Egypt) 00201062535236
150 Dr. Sapna Gupta Jammu (J&K) 9419100879

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here.

Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here. Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Connect with Dr. Swapnil Mane