TRAINED DOCTORS

Be Confident and Independent

# Doctor Name Location Contact
181 Dr. Kavya Wagaich Agra (UP) 9690283612
182 Dr. Shefali Shah Rtlam (MP) 9977007715
183 Dr. Sarika Khandelwal Rtlam (MP) 8085657907
184 Dr. Priyanka Nakade Bhandara (Mh) 8275397697
186 Dr. Amrita Bhola Bhopal (MP) 7024657801
187 Dr. Sonali Tain Bhopal (MP) 7805063760
188 Dr. Dileep H.R. Myosre (KA) 9590069990
189 Dr. Sashikala Pindikura Banglore (KA) 9611735518
190 Dr. Sandhy Gadre Bhopal (MP) 9425624449
191 Dr. Ritika Gupta Mathura (UP) 9964860834
192 Dr. Garima Sahni New Delhi 8747080330
193 Dr. Roshna Sinhamare Wardha (MH) 9623575279
194 Dr. Archana Mehta Gr.Noida (UP) 9818023275
195 Dr. Shelly Agarwal Gr.Noida (UP) 9818612337
196 Dr. Dhurjyoti Nandan Das Dibrugarh (Assam) 9706448051
197 Dr. Abhisehk Das Dibrugarh (Assam) 9508206153
198 Dr. Dattatray Sonwalkas Phaltan (MH) 9850677422
199 Dr. Jyothi Rani H.R. Mysure (KA) 9731480258
200 Dr. Deepali Behar Nagpur (MH) 9833863853
201 Dr. Neha Sardar Muscat (Oman) 9819145005
202 Dr. Tanya Chawla Mohali (PB) 9004894034
203 Dr. Arvind Sharma Hardoi (UP) 7390043709
204 Dr. Priti Gond Akola (MH) 9922789270
205 Dr. Meeta Angadi Gulbarga (KA) 9686992254
206 Dr. Pallavi Badwaik Sakali (Bhandara) 8888502227
207 Dr. Sheela Waghmare Dubai (UAE) 971553376639
208 Dr. Madhuri Deotale Nagpur (MH) 8793784409
209 Dr. Meenakshi Jambhulkar Nagpur (MH) 9823882422
210 Dr. Samta Gupta Noida (UP) 9910144722

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here.

Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here. Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Connect with Dr. Swapnil Mane