TRAINED DOCTORS

Be Confident and Independent

# Doctor Name Location Contact
211 Dr. Arati Gujrati Nashik (MH) 8004830208
212 Dr. Vandana Pandit Muscot (Oman) 9422010064
213 Dr. Ashwinkumar Sontakke Nagpur (MH) 9923028027
214 Dr. Latha N. Banglore (KA) 9880310661
216 Dr. Hema Diwakar Banglore (KA) 9972192105
217 Dr. Surajit Hagra Bundwan (WB) 7908106767
218 Dr. Manisha Panwar Bikaner (RJ) 9001993155
219 Dr. Karuna Batheja Gurgaon (HR) 9958326250
230 Dr. Shaili Nigam Jaunpur (UP) 721557700
231 Dr. U.S. Sabitha Kuppam (AP) 8374260317
232 Dr. Sreevidya Thiruttani (TN) 9445011053
233 Dr. Aritra Maji Banglore (KA) 7406679340
234 Dr. Lavya Kumar Siddipet (AP) 9032996914
235 Dr. Swarna Latha Beduda Hydrabad (AP) 9704051527
236 Dr. Hashmi Tabassum F. Latur (MH) 7057154132
237 Dr. Jyoti Muzaffarapur (Bihar) 835006472
238 Dr. Premalatha J.S. Banglore (KA) 9880102735
239 Dr. Pallavi Sharma Chandigarh (HR) 8968293085
240 Dr. M.G. Sheik Abdullah Rameshwaram (TN) 9500768897
241 Dr. S. Shajitha Nasreen Rameshwaram (TN) 9500768897
242 Dr. Atul Gawande Parbhani (MH) 9419286445
243 Dr. Snehal Deshmukh Nagpur (MH) 8999899201
244 Dr. Rajashekhar Mali Belgavi (KA) 9845428357
245 Dr. Meena Bhati Salvi Udaipur (RJ) 9928070997
246 Dr. Shashikala B. Patil Banglore (KA) 8971389028
247 Dr. Reshmi Rajendran Kottayam (KA) 9947189900
248 Dr. Saravana Kumar Erode (TN) 9443149388
249 Dr. Guruprasath J. Kanchipuram (TN) 9677495944
250 Dr. Dilip Yele Satara (MH) 9423928182

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here.

Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here. Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Connect with Dr. Swapnil Mane