TRAINED DOCTORS

Be Confident and Independent

# Doctor Name Location Contact
251 Dr. Maulik Makadia Rajkot (GJ) 997946725
252 Dr. Krishna Bhargav Rajahmundry (AP) 8989939399
253 Dr. Harisharan S. Virudhunagar (TN) 8903631199
254 Dr. Aanchal Kashyap Barnala (PB) 8837586176
256 Dr. Aashna Arora Gurugram (HR) 9953842636
257 Dr. Mahendra G. Tumkur (KT) 9964026610
258 Dr. Jigyasa Dengra Jabalpur (UP) 9630741555
259 Dr. S Aswini Srikakulam (AP) 7382977072
260 Dr. M Chandin Srikakulam (AP) 7358082892
261 Dr. Bharathi V. Arjun Mysuru (KA) 9738121492
262 Dr. Amey Chugh Pune (MH) 9890584893
263 Dr. Sirelkham Merghani Elkheir Sudan +249912393323
264 Dr. Priyanka Sonawane Mumbai (MH) 9665487572
265 Dr. Monika Gupta Sirsa (HR) 9704051527
266 Dr. Rohini Kondrakunta Vijayawada (AP) 8712556677
267 Dr. Sandhya Rani Bangalore (KA) 9986610891
268 Dr. Priyanka Thakur Himachal Pradesh 9817713111
269 Dr. K. Sindu Hyderabad (AP) 8125177784
270 Dr. Rebecamma Ommen Dubai +971501551527
271 Dr. Richa Bhardwaj Gaya (BR) 9067981181
272 Dr. Pradeep Kumar Vijaywada (AP) 9419286445
273 Dr. Veeramaneni Shravan Hyderabad (AP) 98884396099
274 Dr. Ritu Bhosale Belgavi (KA) 9845428357
275 Dr. Deepti Rathi Betul (MP) 7354744740
276 Dr. Brijmohan Kumar Rajak Nepal 9812157172
277 Dr. Devajit Sahu Assam 9957643255
278 Dr. Akanksha Tyagi Mandsaur (MP) 7000468185
279 Dr. Shireen Anwar Hammad Palestine 0096897878424
280 Dr. Gokul Raghunath Shivamogga (KA) 9844575450

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here.

Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Your Surgical Journey Begins Here. Join us in our TLH and NDVH Hands On Training.

Connect with Dr. Swapnil Mane